1964    ISF World Surfing Championships, Manly, Australia
1964 World Surfing Championship Men Midget Farrelly Australia
1964 World Surfing Championship Women Phylis O' Donell Australia
1964 World Surfing Championship Junior (only Australian Surfers) Robert Conelly Australia
1965   ISF World Surfing Championships, Lima, Peru
1965 World Surfing Championship Big Wave Felipe Pomar Peru
1965 World Surfing Championship Small Wave Midget Farrelly Australia
1965 World Surfing Championship Women Joyce Hoffman USA
1965 World Surfing Championship Hotdogging Paul Strauch Hawaii
1966   ISF World Surfing Championship, San Diego, California, USA
1966 World Surfing Championship Men Nat Young Australia
1966 World Surfing Championship Women Joyce Hoffman USA
 1968    ISF World Surfing Championships, Aguadilla, Puerto Rico
1968 World Surfing Championship Men Fred Hemmings Hawaii
1968 World Surfing Championship Women Margo Godfrey USA
1970    ISF World Surfing Championships, Bells Beach, Australia
1970 World Surfing Championship Men Rolf Arness USA
1970 World Surfing Championship Women Sharon Webber Hawaii
1972   ISF World Surfing Championships, San Diego, California, USA
1972 World Surfing Championship Men Jim Blears Hawaii
1972 World Surfing Championship Women Sharon Webber Hawaii
1978   ISA World Surfing Championships, East London, South Africa
1978 World Surfing Championship Men Antoni Brodowicz South Africa
1980 ISA World Surfing Games, Biarritz, France
1980 World Surfing Championship Men Mark Scott Australia
1980 World Surfing Championship Women Alisa Schwarztein USA
1980 World Surfing Championship Junior Tom Curren USA
1982   ISA World Surfing Championships, Gold Coast, Australia
1982 World Surfing Championship Men Tom Curren USA
1982 World Surfing Championship Women Jenny Gill Australia
1982 World Surfing Championship Junior Bruce Ellis Australia
1982 World Surfing Championship Kneeboard Michael Novakov Australia
1984   ISA World Surfing Championships, Huntington Beach, California, USA
1984 World Surfing Championship Team USA
1984 World Surfing Championship Men Scott Farnsworth USA
1984 World Surfing Championship Women Janice Aragon Australia
1984 World Surfing Championship Junior Damian Hardman Australia
1984 World Surfing Championship Kneeboard Michael Novakov Australia
1986   ISA World Surfing Championships, Newquay, England
1986 World Surfing Championship Team USA
1986 World Surfing Championship Men Jeff Booth USA
1986 World Surfing Championship Women Lisa Andersen USA
1986 World Surfing Championship Junior John Shimooka Hawaii
1986 World Surfing Championship Kneeboard Michael Novakov Australia
1988   Budweiser ISA World Surfing Championships, Aguadilla, Puerto Rico
1988 World Surfing Titles Team AUSTRALIA
1988 World Surfing Titles Men Fabio Gouveia Brazil
1988 World Surfing Titles Women Pauline Menczer Australia
1988 World Surfing Titles Junior Chris Brown USA
1988 World Surfing Titles Kneeboard Simon Farrer Australia
1988 World Surfing Titles Longboard Andrew McKinnon Australia
1988 World Surfing Titles Bodyboard Chris Cunninghan USA
1990   ISA World Surfing Championships, Chiba, Japan
1990 World Surfing Championship Team AUSTRALIA
1990 World Surfing Championship Men Heifara Tahutini Tahiti
1990 World Surfing Championship Women Kathy Newman Australia
1990 World Surfing Championship Junior Shane Bevan Australia
1990 World Surfing Championship Kneeboard Simon Farrer Australia
1990 World Surfing Championship Longboard Wayne Dean Australia
1990 World Surfing Championship Bodyboard Jackie Buder Hawaii
1992    ISA World Surfing Championships, Lacanau, France
1992 World Amateur Titles Bodyboard Nicolas Capdeville France
1992 World Surfing Championship Team AUSTRALIA
1992 World Surfing Championship Men Grant Frost Australia
1992 World Surfing Championship Women Lyn Mackenzie Australia
1992 World Surfing Championship Junior Chad Edser Australia
1992 World Surfing Championship Kneeboard Clinton "Gigs" Celliers South Africa
1992 World Surfing Championship Longboard Teva Noble Tahiti
1994   ISA World Surfing Championships, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
1994 World Amateur Titles Team AUSTRALIA
1994 World Amateur Titles Men Sasha Stocker Australia
1994 World Amateur Titles Women Alessandra Vieira Brazil
1994 World Amateur Titles Junior Kalani Robb Hawaii
1994 World Amateur Titles Kneeboard Clinton "Gigs" Celliers South Africa
1994 World Amateur Titles Longboard Michel Demont Tahiti
1994 World Amateur Titles Bodyboard Jefferson Anute Brazil
1995   ISA World Grommet Titles, Bali, Indonesia
1995 World Grommet Title Boys U18 Mitch Dawkins Australia
1995 World Grommet Title Boys U16 Michael Lowe Australia
1995 World Grommet Title Girls U18 Melanie Redman Australia
 1996    ISA World Surfing Games, Huntington Beach, California, USA
1996 World Surfing Games Team USA
1996 World Surfing Games Men Taylor Knox USA
1996 World Surfing Games Women Neridah Falconer Australia
1996 World Surfing Games Junior Ben Burgeois USA
1996 World Surfing Games Kneeboard Clinton "Gigs" Celliers South Africa
1996 World Surfing Games Bodyboard Guilherme Tamega Brazil
1996 World Surfing Games Women Bodyboard Daniela Freitas Brazil
1996 World Surfing Games Longboard Geoff Moysa USA
1998 ISA Reef Big Wave Team World Championship, Todos Santos, Baja California, Mexico
1998 Big Wave Team World Championships Men Carlos Burle Brazil
1998 ISA World Surfing Games, Lisbon, Portugal
1998 World Surfing Games Team AUSTRALIA
1998 World Surfing Games Men Michael Campbell Australia
1998 World Surfing Games Women Alcione Silva Brazil
1998 World Surfing Games Junior Dean Morrison Australia
1998 World Surfing Games Kneeboard Clinton "Gigs" Celliers South Africa
1998 World Surfing Games Longboard Alexander Salazar Brazil
1998 World Surfing Games Bodyboard Goncalo Farias Portugal
1998 World Surfing Games Women Bodyboard Dora Gomes Portugal
2000 ISA World Surfing Games, Maracaipe, Brazil
2000 World Surfing Games Team BRASILE
2000 World Surfing Games Men Fabio Silva Brazil
2000 World Surfing Games Women Tita Tavares Brazil
2000 World Surfing Games Junior Joel Centeio Hawaii
2000 World Surfing Games Kneeboard Sergio Peixe Brazil
2000 World Surfing Games Longboard Marcelo Freitas Brazil
2000 World Surfing Games Bodyboard Guilherme Tamega Brazil
2000 World Surfing Games Women Bodyboard Karla Costa Brazil
2002 ISA World Surfing Games, Durban, South Africa
2002 World Surfing Games Team SUD AFRICA
2002 World Surfing Games Men Travis Logie South Africa
2002 World Surfing Games Women Chelsea Georgeson Australia
2002 World Surfing Games Junior Warwick Wright South Africa
2002 World Surfing Games Kneeboard Kyle Bryant Australia
2002 World Surfing Games Longboard Marcelo Freitas Brazil
2002 World Surfing Games Bodyboard Nicolas Capdeville France
2002 World Surfing Games Women Bodyboard Neymara Carvalho Brazil
         
2003 World Masters Surfing Championship Masters Carlos Santos Brazil
2003 Quiksilver ISA World Junior Championship, Durban, South Africa
2003 World Junior Surfing Championship Junior Team BRASILE
2003 World Junior Surfing Championship Boys U18 Ben Dunn Australia
2003 World Junior Surfing Championship Boys U16 Jordan Smith South Africa
2003 World Junior Surfing Championship Girls U19 Jessie Miley-Dyer Australia
2004 Quiksilver World Junior Surfing Championships, Papenoo, Tahiti
2004 World Junior Surfing Championship Junior Team AUSTRALIA
2004 World Junior Surfing Championship Boys U18 James Wood Australia
2004 World Junior Surfing Championship Boys U16 Matt Wilkinson Australia
2004 World Junior Surfing Championship Girls U18 Stephanie Gilmore Australia
 2004 ISA World Surfing Games, Salinas, Ecuador
2004 World Surfing Games Team AUSTRALIA
2004 World Surfing Games Men Hira Teriinatoofa Tahiti
2004 World Surfing Games Women Sofia Mulanovich Peru
2004 World Surfing Games Longboard Marcelo Freitas Brazil
2004 World Surfing Games Bodyboard Andrew Lester Australia
2004 World Surfing Games Women Bodyboard Kira Liewellin Australia
2005 Quiksilver ISA World Junior Surfing Championships, Huntington Beach, USA
2005 World Junior Surfing Championship Junior Team HAWAII
2005 World Junior Surfing Championship Boys U18 Jefferson Silva Brazil
2005 World Junior Surfing Championship Boys U16 Tonino Benson Hawaii
2005 World Junior Surfing Championship Girls U18 Stephanie Gilmore Australia
2006 ITSA/ISA World Tandem Surfing Championship, Waikiki, Oahu, Hawaii
2006 Tandem Masters World Championship   Mark & Debbie Gale USA
2006 World Tandem Surfing Championship   Sara Burel & Rico Leroy France
2006 Quiksilver World Junior Surfing Championships, Maresias, Brazil
2006 World Junior Surfing Championship Junior Team AUSTRALIA
2006 World Junior Surfing Championship Boys U18 Julian Wilson Australia
2006 World Junior Surfing Championship Boys U16 Owen Wright Australia
2006 World Junior Surfing Championship Girls U18 Pauline Ado France
2006 XXI Lost Energy Drink ISA World Surfing Games, Huntington Beach, USA
2006 World Surfing Games Team AUSTRALIA
2006 World Surfing Games Men Jordy Smith South Africa
2006 World Surfing Games Women Julia Christian USA
2006 World Surfing Games Longboard Matthew Moir South Africa
2006 World Surfing Games Bodyboard Manuel Centeno Portugal
2006 World Surfing Games Women Bodyboard Kira Liewellin Australia
2007 ISA Kneeboard Surfing World Titles, Santa Cruz, CA, USA
2007 World Kneeboard Surfing Titles Women Jodie Winter United Kingdom
         
2007 Tandem Masters World Championship   Bear Woznick & Krystal Apeles Hawaii
2007 Quiksilver ISA World Junior Surfing Championships, Costa de Caparica, Portugal
2007 World Junior Surfing Championship Junior Team HAWAII
2007 World Junior Surfing Championship Boys U18 Jadson Andre Brazil
2007 World Junior Surfing Championship Boys U16 Garrett Parkes Australia
2007 World Junior Surfing Championship Girls U18 Sally Fitzgibbons Australia
         
2007 World Kneeboard Surfing Titles Men Gavin Colman Australia
2007 ISA World Masters Surfing Championships, Rincon, Puerto Rico
2007 World Masters Surfing Championship Master Team SUD AFRICA
2007 World Masters Surfing Championship Masters Juan Ashton Puerto Rico
2007 World Masters Surfing Championship Grand Masters Magoo de la Rosa Peru
2007 World Masters Surfing Championship Kahunas Chris Knutsen South Africa
2008 ITSA/ISA Tandem Masters World Championships
2008 Tandem Masters World Championship   Bear Woznick & Krystal Apeles Hawaii
2008 ISA World Junior Surfing Championships, France
2008 World Junior Surfing Championship Junior Team AUSTRALIA
2008 World Junior Surfing Championship Boys U18 Alejo Muniz Brazil
2008 World Junior Surfing Championship Boys U16 Tamaroa McComb Tahiti
2008 World Junior Surfing Championship Girls U18 Laura Enever Australia
2008 ISA Masters World Championship, Peru
2008 World Masters Surfing Championship Master Team SUD AFRICA
2008 World Masters Surfing Championship Masters Juan Ashton Puerto Rico
2008 World Masters Surfing Championship Grand Masters Rob Page Australia
2008 World Masters Surfing Championship Kahunas Marc Wright South Africa
2008 World Masters Surfing Championship Grand Kahuna Chris Knutsen South Africa
2008 World Masters Surfing Championship Women Master Heather Clark South Africa
2008 ISA World Surfing Games, Portugal
2008 World Surfing Games Aloha Cup FRANCIA
2008 World Surfing Games  Team AUSTRALIA
2008 World Surfing Games Men CJ Hobgood USA
2008 World Surfing Games Women Sally Fitzgibbons Australia
2008 World Surfing Games Longboard Matthew Moir South Africa
2008 World Surfing Games Bodyboard Marcus Lima Brazil
2008 World Surfing Games Women Bodyboard Natasha Sagardia Puerto Rico
2009 ITSA/ISA Tandem Masters World Championships
2009 Tandem Masters World Championship   Mark & Debbie Gale USA
2009 World Junior Surfing Championships, Ecuador
2009 World Junior Surfing Championship  Team AUSTRALIA
2009 World Junior Surfing Championship Boys U18 Dean Bowen Australia
2009 World Junior Surfing Championship Boys U16 Keanu Asing Hawaii
2009 World Junior Surfing Championship Girls U18 Tyler Wright Australia
2009 Billabong ISA World Surfing Games, Costa Rica
2008 World Surfing Games Aloha Cup AUSTRALIA
2008 World Surfing Games  Team USA
2009 World Surfing Games Men Jeremy Flores France
2009 World Surfing Games Women Courtney Conlogue USA
2009 World Surfing Games Longboard Antoine Delpero France
2010 Quiksilver ISA World Junior Surfing Championship, Piha Beach, New Zealand
2010 World Surfing Games Aloha Cup AUSTRALIA
2010 World Surfing Games  Team AUSTRALIA
2010 World Junior Surfing Championship Boys U18 Gabriel Medina Brazil
2010 World Junior Surfing Championship Boys U16 Matt Banting Australia
2010 World Junior Surfing Championship Girls U18 Tyler Wright Australia
2010 ISA World Masters Surfing Championship, Santa Catalina, Panama
2010 World Masters Surfing Championship Master Team AUSTRALIA
2010 World Masters Surfing Championship Masters Andrew Banks South Africa
2010 World Masters Surfing Championship Grand Masters Juan Ashton Puerto Rico
2010 World Masters Surfing Championship Kahunas Rob Baldwin Australia
2010 World Masters Surfing Championship Grand Kahuna Chris Knutsen South Africa
2010 World Masters Surfing Championship Women Master Heather Clark South Africa
2010 Billabong ISA World Surfing Games, Punta Hermosa, Lima, Peru
2010 World Surfing Games Team PERU
2010 World Surfing Games Men Hira Teriinatoofa Tahiti
2010 World Surfing Games Women Chelsea Hedges Australia
2010 World Surfing Games Longboard Rodrigo Sphyer Brazil
         
2010 World Tandem Surfing Championship   Clement Cetran & Dhelia Birou France
2011 Sportzone ISA World Bodyboard Championship, Canary Islands, Spain
2011 World Bodyboard Championship  Team FRANCIA
2011 World Bodyboard Championship Men Pierre Luis Costes France
2011 World Bodyboard Championship Women Isabela Sousa Brazil
2011 World Bodyboard Championship Junior Eduardo Rodriguez Spain
2011 World Bodyboard Championship Dropknee Ardiel Jimenez Spain
2011 Quiksilver ISA World Junior Surfing Championship, Playa Hermosa, Peru
2011 World Junior Surfing Championship Aloha Cup AUSTRALIA
2011 World Junior Surfing Championship Boys U18 Cristobal de Col Peru
2011 World Junior Surfing Championship Boys U16 Filipe Toledo Brazil
2011 World Junior Surfing Championship Girls U18 Cannelle Bulard France
2011 ISA World Masters Surfing Championship, Punta Roca, El Salvador
2011 World Masters Surfing Championship  Master Team USA
2011 World Masters Surfing Championship Masters Carlos Cabrero Puerto Rico
2011 World Masters Surfing Championship Grand Masters Juan Ashton Puerto Rico
2011 World Masters Surfing Championship Kahunas Tom Curren USA
2011 World Masters Surfing Championship Grand Kahuna Craig Schieber Costa Rica
2011 World Masters Surfing Championship Women Master Layne Beachley Australia
2011 Billabong ISA World Surfing Games, Playa Venao, Panama
2011 World Surfing Games Aloha Cup BRASILE
2011 World Surfing Games  Team AUSTRALIA
2011 World Surfing Games Men Santiago Muniz Argentina
2011 World Surfing Games Women Cannelle Bulard France
2011 World Surfing Games Longboard Toni Silvagni USA
2011 ITSA/ISA World Tandem Championships, Trestles Church,San Diego, USA
2011 World Tandem Surfing Championship   Clement Cetran & Dhelia Birou France
2012 Hainan Wanning Riyue Bay International Surfing Festival-ISA China Cup
2012 Hainan Wanning Riyue Bay International Surfing Festival Team AUSTRALIA
2012 Hainan Wanning Riyue Bay International Surfing Festival Men Heath Joske Australia
2012 Hainan Wanning Riyue Bay International Surfing Festival Women Sofia Mulanovich Peru
2012 DAKINE ISA World Junior Surfing Championship, Playa Venao, Panama
2012 World Junior Surfing Championship Aloha Cup FRANCIA
2012 World Junior Surfing Championship  Team HAWAII
2012 World Junior Surfing Championship Boys U18 Matheus Navarro Brazil
2012 World Junior Surfing Championship Boys U16 Kalani David Hawaii
2012 World Junior Surfing Championship Girls U18 Dax McGill Hawaii
2012 ISA World Masters Surfing Championship, Colorado Beach, Nicaragua
2012 World Masters Surfing Championship Aloha Cup HAWAII
2012 World Masters Surfing Championship  Team HAWAII
2012 World Masters Surfing Championship Masters Magnum Martinez Venezuela
2012 World Masters Surfing Championship Grand Masters Sunny Garcia Hawaii
2012 World Masters Surfing Championship Kahunas James Hogan USA
2012 World Masters Surfing Championship Grand Kahuna Javier Huarcaya Peru
2012 World Masters Surfing Championship Women Master Rochelle Ballard Hawaii
2012 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship, Miraflores, Lima, Peru
2012 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship  Team AUSTRALIA
2012 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship SUP Surfing Men Antoine Delpero France
2012 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship SUP Surfing Women Emmy Merrill USA
2012 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship SUP Marathon Men Jamie Mitchell Australia
2012 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship SUP Marathon Women Brandi Baksic USA
2012 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship Paddleboard Marathon Men Brad Gaul Australia
2012 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship Paddlboard Marathon Women Jordan Mercer Australia
2012 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship SUP Technical Race Men Travis Grant Australia
2012 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship SUP Technical Race Women Brandi Baksic USA
2012 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship Paddleboard Technical Race Men Brad Gaul Australia
2012 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship Paddleboard Technical Race Women Jordan Mercer Australia
2012 ISA World Bodyboard Championship, Margarita Island, Venezuela
2012 World Bodyboard Championship  Team BRASILE
2013 Hainan Wanning Riyue Bay International Surfing Festival-ISA China Cup
2013 Hainan Wanning Riyue Bay International Surfing Festival Men Michael Rodriguez Brazil
2013 Hainan Wanning Riyue Bay International Surfing Festival Women Philippa Anderson Australia
2013 ISA World Bodyboard Championship, Playa Parguito, Venezuela
2013 World Bodyboard Championship  Team BRASILE
2013 World Bodyboard Championship Men Eder Luciano Brazil
2013 World Bodyboard Championship Women Neymara Carvalho Brazil
2013 World Bodyboard Championship Boys U18 Jefferson Bustos Costa Rica
2013 World Bodyboard Championship Girls U18 Glorielys Oropeza Venezuela
2013 World Bodyboard Championship Dropknee Luis Rodriguez Venezuela
2013 DAKINE ISA World Junior Surfing Championship, Playa Jiquiliste, Nicaragua
2013 World Junior Surfing Championship  Team AUSTARLIA
2013 World Junior Surfing Championship Boys U18 Josh Moniz Hawaii
2013 World Junior Surfing Championship Boys U16 Jacob Wilcox Australia
2013 World Junior Surfing Championship Girls U18 Tatiana Weston-Webb Hawaii
2013 World Junior Surfing Championship Girls U16 Mahina Maeda Hawaii
2013 Tahiti Nui ISA World Kneeboard World Championship, Teharu’u, Tahiti
2013 World Kneeboard Surfing Championship Aloha Cup VENEZUELA
2013 World Kneeboard Surfing Championship  Team NUOVA ZELANDA
2013 World Kneeboard Surfing Championship Men David Parkes Australia
2013 World Kneeboard Surfing Championship Women Karelle Poppke Tahiti
2013 World Kneeboard Surfing Championship Boys U18 Yoisis Delgado Venezuela
2013 World Kneeboard Surfing Championship Girls U18 Karelle Poppke Tahiti
2013 World Kneeboard Surfing Championship Masters Ruben Gutierrez Spain
2013 World Kneeboard Surfing Championship Senior Men Chayne Simpson Australia
2013 World Kneeboard Surfing Championship Senior Women Maria Eugenia Rojas Venezuela
2013 World Kneeboard Surfing Championship Grand Masters Gerome Blanco France
2013 World Kneeboard Surfing Championship Kahuna Pascal Luciani Tahiti
2013 World Kneeboard Surfing Championship Grand Kahuna David Parkes Australia
2013 World Kneeboard Surfing Championship ROBB Philippe Klima Tahiti
2013 World Kneeboard Surfing Championship Open Vahina Karelle Poppke Tahiti
2013 ISA World Longboard Championship, Huanchaco, Peru
2013 World Longboard Championship Aloha Cup FRANCIA
2013 World Longboard Championship  Team FRANCIA
2013 World Longboard Championship Men Antoine Delpero France
2013 World Longboard Championship Women Simone Robb South Africa
2013 World Longboard Championship Junior Honolua Blomfield Hawaii
2013 ISA World Masters Surfing Championship, Montañita, Ecuador
2013 World Masters Surfing Championship Aloha Cup AUSTRALIA
2013 World Masters Surfing Championship  Team HAWAII
2013 World Masters Surfing Championship Masters Greg Emslie South Africa
2013 World Masters Surfing Championship Grand Masters Sunny Garcia Hawaii
2013 World Masters Surfing Championship Kahunas Mike Latronic Hawaii
2013 World Masters Surfing Championship Grand Kahuna Chris Knutsen South Africa
2013 World Masters Surfing Championship Women Masters Layne Beachley Australia
2013 REEF ISA World Surfing Games, Playa Santa Catalina, Panama
2013 World Surfing Games  Team SUD AFRICA
2013 World Surfing Games Men Shaun Joubert South Africa
2013 World Surfing Games Women Dimity Stoyle Australia
2013 ISA World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship, Miraflores, Lima, Peru
2013 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship  Team AUSTRALIA
2013 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship SUP Surfing Men Sean Poynter USA
2013 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship SUP Surfing Women Nicole Pacelli Brazil
2013 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship SUP Marathon Men Jamie Mitchell Australia
2013 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship SUP Marathon Women Angela Jackson Australia
2013 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship Paddleboard Marathon Men Brad Gaul Australia
2013 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship Paddlboard Marathon Women Jordan Mercer Australia
2013 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship SUP Technical Race Men Casper Steinfath Denmark
2013 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship SUP Technical Race Women Angela Jackson Australia
2013 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship Paddleboard Technical Race Men Lincoln Dews Australia
2013 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship Paddleboard Technical Race Women Jordan Mercer Australia
2013 World Tandem Surfing Championship   Sara Burel & Rico Leroy France
2014 VISSLA ISA WORLD JUNIOR SURFING CHAMPIONSHIP, SALINAS, ECUADOR
2014 World Junior Surfing Championship  Team HAWAII
2014 World Junior Surfing Championship Boys U18 Luan Wood Brazil
2014 World Junior Surfing Championship Boys U16 Leo-Paul Etienne France
2014 World Junior Surfing Championship Girls U18 Tatiana Weston-Webb Hawaii
2014 World Junior Surfing Championship Girls U16 Mahina Maeda Hawaii
2014 ISA World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship, La Boquita & Granada, Nicarágua
2014 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship  Team AUSTRALIA
2014 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship SUP Surfing Men Poenaiki Raioha Tahiti
2014 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship SUP Surfing Women Emmy Merrill USA
2014 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship SUP Marathon Men Titouan Puyo France
2014 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship SUP Marathon Women Lina Augaitis Canada
2014 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship Paddleboard Marathon Men Rhys Burrows Australia
2014 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship Paddlboard Marathon Women Jordan Mercer Australia
2014 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship SUP Technical Race Men Casper Steinfath Denmark
2014 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship SUP Technical Race Women Shakira Westdorp Australia
2014 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship Paddleboard Technical Race Men Rhys Burrows Australia
2014 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship Paddleboard Technical Race Women Jordan Mercer Australia
2014 CLARO ISA 50TH ANNIVERSARY WORLD SURFING GAMES, PUNTA ROCAS, PERU
2014 World Surfing Games Men Leandro Usuna Argentina
2014 World Surfing Games Women Anali Gomez Peru
2014 HAINAN WANNING RIYUE BAY INTERNATIONAL SURFING FESTIVAL-ISA CHINA CUP
2014 Hainan Wanning Riyue Bay International Surfing Festival Men Nicholas Squires Australia
2014 Hainan Wanning Riyue Bay International Surfing Festival Women Miluska Tello Peru
2014 ISA WORLD BODYBOARD CHAMPIONSHIP, IQUIQUE, CHILE
2014 World Bodyboard Championship Aloha Cup FRANCIA
2014 World Bodyboard Championship  Team CILE
2014 World Bodyboard Championship Men Tristan Roberts South Africa
2014 World Bodyboard Championship Women Teresa Almeida Portugal
2014 World Bodyboard Championship Boys U18 Yoshua Toledo Chile
2014 World Bodyboard Championship Girls U18 Carolina Botteri Peru
2014 World Bodyboard Championship Dropknee Amaury Laverhne France
2015 ISA WORLD STANDUP PADDLE AND PADDLEBOARD CHAMPIONSHIP, SAYULITA, MEXICO
2015 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship SUP Surfing Men Sean Poynter USA
2015 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship SUP Surfing Women Izzi Gomez USA
2015 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship SUP Marathon Men Danny Ching USA
2015 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship SUP Marathon Women Candice Appleby USA
2015 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship Paddleboard Marathon Men Lachie Lansdown Australia
2015 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship Paddleboard Marathon Women Jordan Mercer Australia
2015 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship SUP Technical Race Men Connor Baxter Hawaii
2015 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship SUP Technical Race Women Candice Appleby USA
2015 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship Paddleboard Technical Race Men Jack Bark USA
2015 World StandUp Paddle and Paddleboard Championship Paddleboard Technical Race Women Jordan Mercer Australia
2015 ISA WORLD SURFING GAMES, POPOYO, NICARAGUA
2015 World Surfing Games Men Noe Mar McGonagle Costa Rica
2015 World Surfing Games Women Tia Blanco USA
2015 ISA WORLD KNEEBOARD CHAMPIONSHIP
2015 World Kneeboard Surfing Championship Men Albert Munoz Australia
2015 World Kneeboard Surfing Championship Women Karelle Popkke Tahiti
2015 World Kneeboard Surfing Championship Cadets Jared Lewis New Zealand
2015 World Kneeboard Surfing Championship Juniors Tom Novakov Australia
2015 World Kneeboard Surfing Championship Pro Juniors Matt Novakov Australia
2015 World Kneeboard Surfing Championship Senior Men Albert Munoz Australia
2015 World Kneeboard Surfing Championship Masters Gavin Colman Australia
2015 World Kneeboard Surfing Championship Grand Masters Simon Farrer Australia
2015 World Kneeboard Surfing Championship Veterans Terry Day Australia
2015 World Kneeboard Surfing Championship Kahunas Wayne Jennings Australia
2015 World Kneeboard Surfing Championship Legends Philippe Klima Tahiti
2015 World Kneeboard Surfing Championship Immortals Paul Burridge Australia
2015 ISA WORLD ADAPTIVE SURFING CHAMPIONSHIP
2015 World Adaptive Surfing Championship Upright Fellipe Lima Brazil
2015 World Adaptive Surfing Championship Stand Mark "Mono" Stewart Australia
2015 World Adaptive Surfing Championship Assist Jesse Billauer USA
2015 World Adaptive Surfing Championship Prone Bruno Hansen Denmark
2015 VISSLA ISA WORLD JUNIOR SURFING CHAMPIONSHIP
2015 World Junior Surfing Championship Boys U18 Leonardo Fioravanti Italy
2015 World Junior Surfing Championship Boys U16 Stevie Pittman USA
2015 World Junior Surfing Championship Girls U18 Tessa Thyssen France
2015 World Junior Surfing Championship Girls U16 Summer Macedo Hawaii
         
2015 World Bodyboard Championship Men Eder Luciano Brazil
2015 World Bodyboard Championship Women Anne Cecile Lacoste France
2015 World Bodyboard Championship Boys U18 Yoshua Toledo Chile
2015 World Bodyboard Championship Girls U18 Shiori Okazawa Japan
2015 World Bodyboard Championship Dropknee Luis Rodriguez Venezuela


Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
 
Scegli la WebCam:
Scegli la localià:
seleziona la boa

NOTE! This site uses cookies and similar technologies.

If you not change browser settings, you agree to it.

I understand